-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Ahengaran

Map of Darah-ye Ahengaran Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ahengaran,Darah-ye Āhengarān,Darrahe Ahengoran,Darreh-ye Ahangaran,Darreh-ye Ahengaran,Darreh-ye Āhangarān,Darreh-ye Āhengarān,درۀ آهنگران,Ḏaṟṟahe Ahengoṟān, Darah-ye Āhengarān

Darah-ye Ahengaran

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ahengaran google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āhengarān. See Darah-ye Ahengaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āhengarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Ahengaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49636/68.01946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ahengaran
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ahengaran
Qapchīrak (0.9 km) Dahān-e Arpaqōl (1.1 km) Qaratqul (1.1 km) Kham-e Baīāz (1.5 km) Dahān-e Arpaqōl (1.7 km) Chaman Būlāq (3.2 km) Jamāl Būlāq (4 km) Arpaqōl (4.9 km) Deh Chuqurak (5.4 km) Sūr Qal‘ah (5.5 km) Qarghanah (6.2 km) Sūr Qal‘ah (6.4 km) Qarghanah (6.8 km) Āhingarān (7.4 km) Sar Tangī (8 km) Kajnow (8 km) Shōrqul (8.8 km) Madrak (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ahengaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ahengaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ahengaran, Afghanistan