Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Adam Tash

Map of Adam Tash Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adam Tash,Adam Tash (1),Ādam Tāsh,آدم تاش, Ādam Tāsh

Adam Tash

Welcome to the Adam Tash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ādam Tāsh. See Adam Tash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ādam Tāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Adam Tash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Adam Tash
Places near Adam Tash

Online Dating

Adam Tash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adam Tash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adam Tash, Afghanistan