-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Aw Khorak

Map of Darah-ye Aw Khorak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Aw Khorak,Darah-ye Āw Khōrak,Darrahe Awkhorak,Darreh-ye Ab Khvorak,Darreh-ye Āb Khvorak,درۀ آو خورک,Ḏaṟṟahe Awkhōṟak, Darah-ye Āw Khōrak

Darah-ye Aw Khorak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aw Khorak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āw Khōrak. See Darah-ye Aw Khorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āw Khōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Aw Khorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56031/67.82287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aw Khorak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Aw Khorak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aw Khorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Aw Khorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aw Khorak, Afghanistan