-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → `Abdul Malik

Map of `Abdul Malik Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd ol Malek,`Abdul Malik,عبدل ملک,‘Abd ol Malek,‘Abdul Malik, ‘Abdul Malik

`Abdul Malik

Welcome to the `Abdul Malik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Malik. See `Abdul Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Malik area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of `Abdul Malik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92933/68.01045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:45
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near `Abdul Malik
  •  
Places near `Abdul Malik
‘Abdul Malik (0 km) Palangān (1.1 km) Kulōrō Dahşīl (1.6 km) Ḩabash (2.2 km) Shahr-e Now (3.6 km) Ghazī Mard (4.6 km) Langar (8.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khiẕrīhā (9.7 km) Kundah-ye Kalān (11.1 km) Chahār Sang (11.5 km) Deh-e Now (11.6 km) Darūn Zāw (12.3 km) Chāh Khākī (12.5 km) Sār Bāgh (14.3 km) Sar-e Wāzān (15.3 km) Tanā Chōb (16.4 km) Khāk-e Paylah (17.1 km) Yaylāq-e Ghirjow (17.4 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Malik, Afghanistan