Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Abdan-e Shebagli

Map of Abdan-e Shebagli Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ābdān-e Shebāglī

Abdan-e Shebagli

Welcome to the Abdan-e Shebagli google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābdān-e Shebāglī. See Abdan-e Shebagli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābdān-e Shebāglī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-11.

Map of Abdan-e Shebagli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Abdan-e Shebagli
Places near Abdan-e Shebagli

Online Dating

Abdan-e Shebagli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Abdan-e Shebagli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abdan-e Shebagli, Afghanistan