-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tapahha-ye Nayzar-e Qarah Khowal

Map of Tapahha-ye Nayzar-e Qarah Khowal Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapaha-i-Nayza e Qarakhawal,Tapahha-ye Nayzar-e Qarah Khowal,Tapahhā-ye Nayzār-e Qarah Khowāl,Tapahā-i-Nayzā e Qaṟakhawāl,Tappehha-ye Neyzar-e Qareh Khaval,Tappehhā-ye Neyzār-e Qareh Khavāl,تپه های نیزار قره خوال, Tapahhā-ye Nayzār-e Qarah Khowāl

Tapahha-ye Nayzar-e Qarah Khowal

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Nayzar-e Qarah Khowal google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Nayzār-e Qarah Khowāl. See Tapahha-ye Nayzar-e Qarah Khowal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Nayzār-e Qarah Khowāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tapahha-ye Nayzar-e Qarah Khowal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97792/67.55536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Nayzar-e Qarah Khowal
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Nayzar-e Qarah Khowal

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Nayzar-e Qarah Khowal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Nayzar-e Qarah Khowal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Nayzar-e Qarah Khowal, Afghanistan