-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tapahha-ye Qarah Khowal

Map of Tapahha-ye Qarah Khowal Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapaha-i-Qarakhawal,Tapahha-ye Qarah Khowal,Tapahhā-ye Qarah Khowāl,Tapahā-i-Qaṟakhawāl,Tappehha-ye Qareh Khaval,Tappehhā-ye Qareh Khavāl,تپه های قره خوال, Tapahhā-ye Qarah Khowāl

Tapahha-ye Qarah Khowal

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Qarah Khowal google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Qarah Khowāl. See Tapahha-ye Qarah Khowal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Qarah Khowāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tapahha-ye Qarah Khowal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95297/67.62214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Qarah Khowal
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Qarah Khowal
Aydalqasī (5.6 km) Katah Qishlāq (5.6 km) Zard Kamar (5.8 km) Qarah Khowāl (6.2 km) Bahārīāb (6.3 km) Nayazbadal (6.8 km) Yalman (8.7 km) Surkhābī (9.5 km) Yalman (9.6 km) Qizil Qūdūq (10.1 km) Angūrak (10.6 km) Zīrakī (10.9 km) Ziraki (11.1 km) Chaghzār (12.4 km) Pudīnahgak (12.5 km) Ḩaẕrat-Sa‘īd (12.8 km) Darwārah Kōtal (13.2 km) Dāykundī Damakī (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Qarah Khowal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Qarah Khowal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Qarah Khowal, Afghanistan