-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tapahha-ye Akhquduq

Map of Tapahha-ye Akhquduq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapaha-i-Akhqodugh,Tapahha-ye Akhquduq,Tapahhā-ye Akhqūdūq,Tapahā-i-Akhqodūgh,Tappehha-ye Akhqodowgh,Tappehhā-ye Akhqodowgh,تپه های اخقودوق, Tapahhā-ye Akhqūdūq

Tapahha-ye Akhquduq

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Akhquduq google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Akhqūdūq. See Tapahha-ye Akhquduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Akhqūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tapahha-ye Akhquduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95616/67.68282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:00
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Akhquduq
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Akhquduq

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Akhquduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Akhquduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Akhquduq, Afghanistan