-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Ruyanchah

Map of Darah-ye Ruyanchah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ruyanchah,Darah-ye Rūyanchah,Darrahe Ruyanca,Darreh-ye Ruyancheh,Darreh-ye Rūyancheh,درۀ روینچه,Ḏaṟṟahe Rūyanca, Darah-ye Rūyanchah

Darah-ye Ruyanchah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ruyanchah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rūyanchah. See Darah-ye Ruyanchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rūyanchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Ruyanchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99097/67.69942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ruyanchah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ruyanchah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ruyanchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ruyanchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ruyanchah, Afghanistan