Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Ruyanchah

Map of Koh-e Ruyanchah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ruyanchah,Kohe Ruyanca,Kohe Rūyanca,Kuh-e Ruyancheh,Kōh-e Rūyanchah,Kūh-e Rūyancheh,کوه روینچه, Kōh-e Rūyanchah

Koh-e Ruyanchah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ruyanchah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rūyanchah. See Koh-e Ruyanchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rūyanchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Ruyanchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2652 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ruyanchah
Places near Koh-e Ruyanchah

Online Dating

Koh-e Ruyanchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Ruyanchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ruyanchah, Afghanistan