-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq

Map of Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq,Darah-ye Qurbān Būlāq,Darrahe Qurbanbolagh,Darreh-ye Qorban Bulaq,Darreh-ye Qorbān Būlāq,درۀ قربان بولاق,Ḏaṟṟahe Quṟbānbōlāgh, Darah-ye Qurbān Būlāq

Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qurbān Būlāq. See Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qurbān Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98115/67.69708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:40
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq
Yalman (9 km) Yalman (9.2 km) Qarah Khowāl (9.6 km) Aydalqasī (10.7 km) Zard Kamar (11.8 km) Katah Qishlāq (12.8 km) Bahārīāb (12.9 km) Nayazbadal (14.1 km) Yalman (14.6 km) Almah Shākh (15.2 km) Khwājah-Şabūr (15.9 km) Chahār Chashmah (16.4 km) Pudīnahgak (16.4 km) Baghal Shikāf (16.7 km) Baghal Shikāf (16.7 km) Surkhābī (16.8 km) Khwājah Qōlāb (16.8 km) Siyāh Qōlak (17 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq, Afghanistan