-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Qurban Bulaq

Map of Koh-e Qurban Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qurban Bulaq,Kohe Qurbanbolaq,Kohe Quṟbānbolāq,Kuh-e Qorban Bolaq,Kōh-e Qurbān Būlāq,Kūh-e Qorbān Bolāq,Qorban Bulaq,Qorbān Bulāq,کوه قربان بولاق, Kōh-e Qurbān Būlāq

Koh-e Qurban Bulaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Qurban Bulaq google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qurbān Būlāq. See Koh-e Qurban Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qurbān Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Qurban Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95849/67.71946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qurban Bulaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qurban Bulaq
Yalman (12.1 km) Yalman (12.4 km) Qarah Khowāl (12.4 km) Aydalqasī (13.1 km) Khwājah-Şabūr (13.5 km) Chahār Chashmah (13.8 km) Siyāh Qōlak (13.9 km) Zard Kamar (14 km) Awqōl (14.1 km) Katah Qishlāq (14.4 km) Ghirjow-e Bālā (14.5 km) Bahārīāb (14.9 km) Pudīnahgak (14.9 km) Nayazbadal (15.6 km) Gharjū (17 km) Chāh Khākī (17.7 km) Yalman (17.7 km) Yaylāq-e Ghirjow (18.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qurban Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qurban Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qurban Bulaq, Afghanistan