-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darreh-ye Murcheh

Map of Darreh-ye Murcheh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Murca,Darreh-ye Murcheh,Ḏaṟṟahe Muṟca, Darreh-ye Murcheh

Darreh-ye Murcheh

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Murcheh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Murcheh. See Darreh-ye Murcheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Murcheh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Murcheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99722/67.85833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Murcheh
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Murcheh

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Murcheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Murcheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Murcheh, Afghanistan