-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Seh Bandi

Map of Koh-e Seh Bandi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Seh Bandi,Kohe Sehbandi,Kohe Sehbanḏi,Kuh-e Sehbandi,Kōh-e Seh Bandī,Kūh-e Sehbandī,کوه سه بندی, Kōh-e Seh Bandī

Koh-e Seh Bandi

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Bandi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Bandī. See Koh-e Seh Bandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Bandī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Seh Bandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92396/67.86263
  • Altitude: 2948 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Bandi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Bandi
Chāh Khākī (5.7 km) Yaylāq-e Ghirjow (9.6 km) Ghirjow-e Bālā (10.1 km) Gharjū (11.6 km) Awqōl (12.3 km) Kulōrō Dahşīl (12.4 km) Siyāh Qōlak (13.3 km) ‘Abdul Malik (13.4 km) Palangān (13.9 km) Ḩabash (14.9 km) Hazārmanī (15.3 km) Ghazī Mard (16.2 km) Shahr-e Now (16.2 km) Rū’ī (16.4 km) Chahār Chashmah (16.8 km) Khālak (17 km) Kowlar (17.3 km) Khwājah-Şabūr (17.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Bandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Bandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Bandi, Afghanistan