-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandi

Map of Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandi,Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandī,Darrahe Cape Sehbandi,Darreh-ye Chap-e Sehbandi,Darreh-ye Chap-e Sehbandī,درۀ چپ سه بندی,Ḏaṟṟahe Cape Sehbanḏi, Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandī

Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandī. See Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95004/67.91724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandi
Kulōrō Dahşīl (8.2 km) Chāh Khākī (8.6 km) ‘Abdul Malik (8.7 km) Palangān (9 km) Ḩabash (9.8 km) Ghazī Mard (10.8 km) Shahr-e Now (11 km) Langar (13 km) Yaylāq-e Ghirjow (13.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khiẕrīhā (14.6 km) Kundah-ye Kalān (15.2 km) Deh-e Now (15.4 km) Ghirjow-e Bālā (15.4 km) Chahār Sang (15.7 km) Darūn Zāw (15.8 km) Gharjū (16.4 km) Sār Bāgh (17.5 km) Awqōl (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chap-e Seh Bandi, Afghanistan