-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Pozah-ye Seh Bandi

Map of Pozah-ye Seh Bandi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Seh Bandi,Puza-i-Sehbandi,Puzeh-ye Sehbandi,Pōzah-ye Seh Bandī,Pūza-i-Sehbandi,Pūzeh-ye Sehbandī,پوزۀ سه بندی, Pōzah-ye Seh Bandī

Pozah-ye Seh Bandi

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Seh Bandi google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Seh Bandī. See Pozah-ye Seh Bandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Seh Bandī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pozah-ye Seh Bandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96695/67.88579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Seh Bandi
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Seh Bandi

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Seh Bandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Seh Bandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Seh Bandi, Afghanistan