Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandi

Map of Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khoshk-e Sehbandi,Jar-e Khoshk-e Sehbandī,Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandi,Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandī,Jare Khuske Sehbandi,Jaṟe Khuske Sehbanḏi,جر خشک سه بندی, Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandī

Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandi

Welcome to the Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandī. See Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandi
Places near Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandi

Online Dating

Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khushk-e Seh Bandi, Afghanistan