-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Siah Rayg

Map of Darah-ye Siah Rayg Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Rayg,Darah-ye Sīāh Rayg,Darrahe Syahreg,Darreh-ye Siahrig,Darreh-ye Siāhrīg,درۀ سیاه ریگ,Ḏaṟṟahe Syāhrēg, Darah-ye Sīāh Rayg

Darah-ye Siah Rayg

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Rayg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Rayg. See Darah-ye Siah Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.992/67.94607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Rayg
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Rayg

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Rayg, Afghanistan