Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Raygawah

Map of Darah-ye Raygawah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Raygawah,Darah-ye Raygāwah,Darrahe Regawa,Darreh-ye Regawah,Darreh-ye Ṟēgāwah,درۀ ریگاوه,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟēgāwa, Darah-ye Raygāwah

Darah-ye Raygawah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Raygawah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Raygāwah. See Darah-ye Raygawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Raygāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Raygawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Raygawah
Places near Darah-ye Raygawah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Raygawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Raygawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Raygawah, Afghanistan