-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Nayghol

Map of Koh-e Nayghol Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nayghol,Kohe Nayghol,Kohe Nayghōl,Kuh-e Nayghul,Kōh-e Nayghōl,Kūh-e Nayghūl,کوه نیغول, Kōh-e Nayghōl

Koh-e Nayghol

Welcome to the Koh-e Nayghol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nayghōl. See Koh-e Nayghol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nayghōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Nayghol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87268/67.98412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nayghol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nayghol

Online Dating

Koh-e Nayghol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nayghol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nayghol, Afghanistan