-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Surkhak

Map of Darah-ye Surkhak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Surkhak,Darrahe Surkhak,Darreh-ye Sorkhak,درۀ سرخک,Ḏaṟṟahe Suṟkhak, Darah-ye Surkhak

Darah-ye Surkhak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Surkhak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Surkhak. See Darah-ye Surkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Surkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Surkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87521/67.96899
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Surkhak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Surkhak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Surkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Surkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Surkhak, Afghanistan