-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Awkali

Map of Darah-ye Awkali Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Awkali,Darah-ye Awkalī,Darreh-ye Awkali,درۀ اوکلی, Darah-ye Awkalī

Darah-ye Awkali

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awkali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Awkalī. See Darah-ye Awkali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Awkalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Awkali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87137/67.94666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awkali
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awkali
Chāh Khākī (5.3 km) Kulōrō Dahşīl (7.1 km) ‘Abdul Malik (8.6 km) Yaylāq-e Ghirjow (9.2 km) Palangān (9.7 km) Ḩabash (10.9 km) Shahr-e Now (12.2 km) Hazārmanī (12.3 km) Rū’ī (12.7 km) Gharjū (12.8 km) Ghazī Mard (13.2 km) Khālak (13.3 km) Ghirjow-e Bālā (13.3 km) Kowlar (14.4 km) Jowpulāl (14.8 km) ‘Alī Shaykh (15.3 km) Ambār (15.4 km) Awqōl (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awkali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awkali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awkali, Afghanistan