-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Dasht-e Yalar

Map of Darah-ye Dasht-e Yalar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dasht-e Yalar,Darah-ye Dasht-e Yālar,Darrahe Daste Yala,Darreh-ye Dasht-e Yalar,Darreh-ye Dasht-e Yālar,درۀ دشت یالر,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏaste Yāla, Darah-ye Dasht-e Yālar

Darah-ye Dasht-e Yalar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dasht-e Yalar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dasht-e Yālar. See Darah-ye Dasht-e Yalar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dasht-e Yālar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Dasht-e Yalar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86814/67.93036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:53
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dasht-e Yalar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dasht-e Yalar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dasht-e Yalar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dasht-e Yalar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dasht-e Yalar, Afghanistan