-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kotal-e Yalar

Map of Kotal-e Yalar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Yalar,Kotale Yalar,Kowtal-e Yalar,Kowtal-e Yālar,Kōtal-e Yālar,Kōtale Yālaṟ,کوتل یالر, Kōtal-e Yālar

Kotal-e Yalar

Welcome to the Kotal-e Yalar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Yālar. See Kotal-e Yalar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Yālar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Yalar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90144/67.9027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Yalar
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Yalar

Online Dating

Kotal-e Yalar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Yalar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Yalar, Afghanistan