-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kotal-e Chah-e Khaki

Map of Kotal-e Chah-e Khaki Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Chah-e Khaki,Kotale Cah Khaki,Kowtal-e Chah Khaki,Kowtal-e Chāh Khākī,Kōtal-e Chāh-e Khākī,Kōtale Cāh Khāki,کوتل چاه خاکی, Kōtal-e Chāh-e Khākī

Kotal-e Chah-e Khaki

Welcome to the Kotal-e Chah-e Khaki google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Chāh-e Khākī. See Kotal-e Chah-e Khaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Chāh-e Khākī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Chah-e Khaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88079/67.89137
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Chah-e Khaki
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Chah-e Khaki
Chāh Khākī (0.6 km) Yaylāq-e Ghirjow (5.9 km) Ghirjow-e Bālā (8.9 km) Gharjū (9 km) Kulōrō Dahşīl (10.6 km) Hazārmanī (10.9 km) Awqōl (11.5 km) Rū’ī (11.8 km) ‘Abdul Malik (12 km) Khālak (12.4 km) Siyāh Qōlak (12.7 km) Palangān (12.9 km) Kowlar (13 km) Ḩabash (14.1 km) Ambār (14.4 km) Shahr-e Now (15.5 km) Ghazī Mard (16 km) Chahār Chashmah (16.9 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Chah-e Khaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Chah-e Khaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Chah-e Khaki, Afghanistan