-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Ambarchah

Map of Darah-ye Ambarchah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ambarchah,Darrahe Ambarca,Darreh-ye Ambarcheh,درۀ امبرچه,Ḏaṟṟahe Ambaṟca, Darah-ye Ambarchah

Darah-ye Ambarchah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ambarchah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ambarchah. See Darah-ye Ambarchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ambarchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Ambarchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91678/67.57105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ambarchah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ambarchah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ambarchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ambarchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ambarchah, Afghanistan