-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Jar-e Qizil Quduq

Map of Jar-e Qizil Quduq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Qizil Quduq,Jar-e Qizil Qūdūq,Qezel Qodugh,Qezel Qodūgh,جر قزل قودوق, Jar-e Qizil Qūdūq

Jar-e Qizil Quduq

Welcome to the Jar-e Qizil Quduq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qizil Qūdūq. See Jar-e Qizil Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qizil Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Qizil Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92732/67.5123
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qizil Quduq
  •  
Places near Jar-e Qizil Quduq

Online Dating

Jar-e Qizil Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Qizil Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qizil Quduq, Afghanistan