-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Pulak

Map of Pulak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Polak,Pulak,پلک, Pulak

Pulak

Welcome to the Pulak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pulak. See Pulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7996/67.54613
  • Altitude: 2385 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:46
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pulak
  •  
Places near Pulak

Online Dating

Pulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pulak, Afghanistan