Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Nulaza'id

Map of Darah-ye Nulaza'id Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Nulaza'id,Darah-ye Nulaza'id,Darah-ye Nūlazā’īd,Darreh-ye Nuleh Za'id,Darreh-ye Nūleh Za’īd,درۀ نولزائید,Ḏaṟa-i-Nūlaza’īḏ, Darah-ye Nūlazā’īd

Darah-ye Nulaza'id

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nulaza'id google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nūlazā’īd. See Darah-ye Nulaza'id photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nūlazā’īd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Nulaza'id
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nulaza'id
Places near Darah-ye Nulaza'id

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nulaza'id Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Nulaza'id, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nulaza'id, Afghanistan