-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Nulaza'id

Map of Koh-e Nulaza'id Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nulaza'id,Kohe Nulaza'id,Kohe Nūlaza’īḏ,Kuh-e Nuleh Za'id,Kōh-e Nūlazā’īd,Kūh-e Nūleh Za’īd,کوه نولزائید, Kōh-e Nūlazā’īd

Koh-e Nulaza'id

Welcome to the Koh-e Nulaza'id google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nūlazā’īd. See Koh-e Nulaza'id photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nūlazā’īd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Nulaza'id
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80253/67.6732
  • Altitude: 2711 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nulaza'id
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nulaza'id

Online Dating

Koh-e Nulaza'id Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nulaza'id, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nulaza'id, Afghanistan