-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah

Map of Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah,Dasht-e Qareh Cheshmeh,Daste Qaracasma,دشت قره چشمه,Ḏaste Qaṟacasma, Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah

Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah. See Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79433/67.72649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah
Chahār Chashmah (4.6 km) Khwājah-Şabūr (5.3 km) Siyāh Qōlak (5.7 km) Awqōl (6.7 km) Gharjū (8.9 km) Ghirjow-e Bālā (9 km) Pudīnahgak (9.5 km) Qarghanah (10.4 km) Hazārsum (11.2 km) Kowlar (11.5 km) Hazārmanī (12 km) Qashqah Pā’īn (12.3 km) Ambār (12.3 km) Yaylāq-e Ghirjow (12.5 km) Khālak (12.9 km) Rū’ī (12.9 km) Alamlay (15.7 km) Qashqah (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Qarah Chashmah, Afghanistan