-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kotal-e Barimurdah

Map of Kotal-e Barimurdah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Barimurdah,Kotale Barimurda,Kowtal-e Bari Mordeh,Kowtal-e Bārī Mordeh,Kōtal-e Bārimurdah,Kōtale Bāṟimuṟda,کوتل بارمرده, Kōtal-e Bārimurdah

Kotal-e Barimurdah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Barimurdah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Bārimurdah. See Kotal-e Barimurdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Bārimurdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Barimurdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81264/67.93098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Barimurdah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Barimurdah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Barimurdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Barimurdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Barimurdah, Afghanistan