-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Nigar

Map of Darah-ye Nigar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nigar,Darah-ye Nigār,Darreh-ye Negar,Darreh-ye Negār,درۀ نگار, Darah-ye Nigār

Darah-ye Nigar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nigar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nigār. See Darah-ye Nigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nigār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Nigar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77105/67.8635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nigar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nigar
Khālak (0.2 km) Rū’ī (0.7 km) Kowlar (1.3 km) Hazārmanī (1.8 km) Ambār (2 km) Hazārsum (6.9 km) Yaylāq-e Ghirjow (7.5 km) Gharjū (7.5 km) Muhū (8.3 km) Ghirjow-e Bālā (10.1 km) Qashqah Pā’īn (10.3 km) Kalgumbad (10.5 km) Awqōl (11.1 km) Siyāh Qōlak (11.8 km) Chāh Khākī (11.9 km) Dahānah-ye Shamsuddīn (12.5 km) Jowpulāl (15.1 km) Chahār Chashmah (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nigar, Afghanistan