-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Hazar Sum

Map of Darah-ye Hazar Sum Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Hazar Sum,Darah-ye Hazār Sum,Darrahe Hazarsum,Darreh-ye Hezar Som,Darreh-ye Hezār Som,درۀ هزار سم,Ḏaṟṟahe Hazāṟsum, Darah-ye Hazār Sum

Darah-ye Hazar Sum

Welcome to the Darah-ye Hazar Sum google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Hazār Sum. See Darah-ye Hazar Sum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Hazār Sum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Hazar Sum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76409/67.85846
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:03
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Hazar Sum
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Hazar Sum
Kowlar (1 km) Khālak (1 km) Ambār (1.1 km) Rū’ī (1.6 km) Hazārmanī (2.5 km) Hazārsum (6.1 km) Muhū (7.7 km) Gharjū (8 km) Yaylāq-e Ghirjow (8.2 km) Qashqah Pā’īn (9.4 km) Kalgumbad (9.7 km) Ghirjow-e Bālā (10.5 km) Awqōl (11.3 km) Dahānah-ye Shamsuddīn (11.7 km) Siyāh Qōlak (12 km) Chāh Khākī (12.7 km) Chahār Chashmah (15.3 km) Jowpulāl (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Hazar Sum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Hazar Sum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Hazar Sum, Afghanistan