-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Akhund Mulla Jum`ah

Map of Akhund Mulla Jum`ah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Molajum`a,Akhund Mulla Jum`ah,Akhvond Molla Jom`eh,Ākhund Mullā Jum‘ah,Ākhunḏ Molājum‘a,Ākhvond Mollā Jom‘eh,آخوند ملا جمعه, Ākhund Mullā Jum‘ah

Akhund Mulla Jum`ah

Welcome to the Akhund Mulla Jum`ah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhund Mullā Jum‘ah. See Akhund Mulla Jum`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhund Mullā Jum‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Akhund Mulla Jum`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76648/67.85746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Akhund Mulla Jum`ah
  •  
Places near Akhund Mulla Jum`ah

Online Dating

Akhund Mulla Jum`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhund Mulla Jum`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhund Mulla Jum`ah, Afghanistan