-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Zardak

Map of Koh-e Zardak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zardak,Kohe Zardak,Kohe Zaṟḏak,Kuh-e Zardak,Kōh-e Zardak,Kūh-e Zardak,کوه زردک, Kōh-e Zardak

Koh-e Zardak

Welcome to the Koh-e Zardak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zardak. See Koh-e Zardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zardak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Zardak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75824/67.73468
  • Altitude: 2602 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zardak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zardak

Online Dating

Koh-e Zardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zardak, Afghanistan