Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sabzparah

Map of Sabzparah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Pareh,Sabzpara,Sabzparah,سبزپره, Sabzparah


Welcome to the Sabzparah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzparah. See Sabzparah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzparah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sabzparah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Sabzparah
Places near Sabzparah

Online Dating

Sabzparah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabzparah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzparah, Afghanistan