Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Allah Shukur

Map of Allah Shukur Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alashokur,Alasokur,Allah Shukur,Allāh Shukūr,Alāshokūr,Alāsokūṟ,اللـه شکور,الله شکور, Allāh Shukūr

Allah Shukur

Welcome to the Allah Shukur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Allāh Shukūr. See Allah Shukur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Allāh Shukūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Allah Shukur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Allah Shukur
Places near Allah Shukur

Online Dating

Allah Shukur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Allah Shukur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Allah Shukur, Afghanistan