-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Qurum Bulaq

Map of Darah-ye Qurum Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Qorumbolaq,Darah-ye Qurum Bulaq,Darah-ye Qurum Būlāq,Darreh-ye Qorum Bulaq,Darreh-ye Qorum Bulāq,درۀ قرم بولاق,Ḏaṟa-i-Qorumbolāq, Darah-ye Qurum Būlāq

Darah-ye Qurum Bulaq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qurum Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qurum Būlāq. See Darah-ye Qurum Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qurum Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Qurum Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77396/67.57109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qurum Bulaq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qurum Bulaq

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qurum Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qurum Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qurum Bulaq, Afghanistan