-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah

Map of Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah,Darrahe Surkhak Casma,Darreh-ye Sorkhak Cheshmeh,درۀ سرخک چشمه,Ḏaṟṟahe Surkhak Casma, Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah

Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah. See Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63692/67.54527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Surkhak Chashmah, Afghanistan