-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Guzarak

Map of Guzarak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozarak,Guzarak,Guz̄arak,گذرک, Guz̄arak

Guzarak

Welcome to the Guzarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guz̄arak. See Guzarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guz̄arak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Guzarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64559/67.57832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Guzarak
  •  
Places near Guzarak

Online Dating

Guzarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guzarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guzarak, Afghanistan