-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Chinarak

Map of Darah-ye Chinarak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chinarak,Darah-ye Chinārak,Darrahe Cenarak,Darreh-ye Chenarak,Darreh-ye Chenārak,درۀ چنارک,Ḏaṟṟahe Cenāṟak, Darah-ye Chinārak

Darah-ye Chinarak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chinarak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chinārak. See Darah-ye Chinarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chinārak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Chinarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65917/67.6204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chinarak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chinarak
Qashqah (2.1 km) Qashqah (3.9 km) Guz̄arak (4.1 km) Qipchāq-Takhtah (5.9 km) Qashqah (6.1 km) Ōrtalayq (6.2 km) Balaghlī (7.5 km) Alamlay (8.4 km) Aymāq (8.4 km) ‘Alāhuddīn (9.3 km) Jalghiz (10.3 km) Yakhnī Qōl (11.1 km) Ghujōrtū (11.3 km) Baldarghuzār (11.5 km) Khwājah Zā’īd (11.9 km) Bābā ‘Alīm (12 km) Khwājah Zā’īd-e Pā’īn (12.4 km) Sar-e Āsyā (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chinarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chinarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chinarak, Afghanistan