-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Chinarak

Map of Koh-e Chinarak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chinarak,Kohe Cenarak,Kohe Cenāṟak,Kuh-e Chenarak,Kōh-e Chinārak,Kūh-e Chenārak,کوه چنارک, Kōh-e Chinārak

Koh-e Chinarak

Welcome to the Koh-e Chinarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chinārak. See Koh-e Chinarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chinārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Chinarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68485/67.74289
  • Altitude: 2657 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chinarak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chinarak

Online Dating

Koh-e Chinarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chinarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chinarak, Afghanistan