-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Haji Kushtah

Map of Koh-e Haji Kushtah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Haji Kushtah,Kohe Hajji kusta,Kohe Ḩājji kusta,Kuh-e Hajji Koshteh,Kōh-e Ḩājī Kushtah,Kūh-e Ḩājjī Koshteh,کوه حاجی کشته, Kōh-e Ḩājī Kushtah

Koh-e Haji Kushtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Haji Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩājī Kushtah. See Koh-e Haji Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩājī Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Haji Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6949/67.83087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Haji Kushtah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Haji Kushtah

Online Dating

Koh-e Haji Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Haji Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Haji Kushtah, Afghanistan