-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Ghundiha-ye Pashah Khanah

Map of Ghundiha-ye Pashah Khanah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundiha-i-Pasakhana,Ghundiha-ye Pashah Khanah,Ghundiha-ye Pasheh Khaneh,Ghundīhā-i-Pasakhāna,Ghundīhā-ye Pasheh Khāneh,Ghunḏīhā-ye Pashah Khānah,غنډی های پشه خانه, Ghunḏīhā-ye Pashah Khānah

Ghundiha-ye Pashah Khanah

Welcome to the Ghundiha-ye Pashah Khanah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunḏīhā-ye Pashah Khānah. See Ghundiha-ye Pashah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunḏīhā-ye Pashah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghundiha-ye Pashah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65378/67.91119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:05
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Ghundiha-ye Pashah Khanah
  •  
Places near Ghundiha-ye Pashah Khanah

Online Dating

Ghundiha-ye Pashah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundiha-ye Pashah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundiha-ye Pashah Khanah, Afghanistan