-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Pozah-ye Pashah Khanah

Map of Pozah-ye Pashah Khanah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Pashah Khanah,Puza-i-Pasakhana,Puzeh-ye Pasheh Khaneh,Pōzah-ye Pashah Khānah,Pūza-i-Pasakhāna,Pūzeh-ye Pasheh Khāneh,پوزۀ پشه خانه, Pōzah-ye Pashah Khānah

Pozah-ye Pashah Khanah

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Pashah Khanah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Pashah Khānah. See Pozah-ye Pashah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Pashah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pozah-ye Pashah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64257/67.89219
  • Altitude: 2580 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Pashah Khanah
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Pashah Khanah

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Pashah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Pashah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Pashah Khanah, Afghanistan