-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Burmah

Map of Darah-ye Burmah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Burmah,Darrahe Burma,Darreh-ye Bormeh,درۀ برمه,Ḏaṟṟahe Buṟma, Darah-ye Burmah

Darah-ye Burmah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Burmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Burmah. See Darah-ye Burmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Burmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Burmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65312/67.98434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Burmah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Burmah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Burmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Burmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Burmah, Afghanistan