-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Pakhtah Bulaq

Map of Koh-e Pakhtah Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pakhtah Bulaq,Kohe Pakhtabolaq,Kohe Pakhtabolāq,Kuh-e Pakhteh Bolaq,Kōh-e Pakhtah Būlāq,Kūh-e Pakhteh Bolāq,کوه پخته بولاق, Kōh-e Pakhtah Būlāq

Koh-e Pakhtah Bulaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Pakhtah Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pakhtah Būlāq. See Koh-e Pakhtah Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pakhtah Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Pakhtah Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61112/67.90557
  • Altitude: 2853 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pakhtah Bulaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pakhtah Bulaq

Online Dating

Koh-e Pakhtah Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pakhtah Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pakhtah Bulaq, Afghanistan