-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Pashah Khanah

Map of Darah-ye Pashah Khanah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pashah Khanah,Darah-ye Pashah Khānah,Darrahe Pasakhana,Darreh-ye Pasheh Khaneh,Darreh-ye Pasheh Khāneh,درۀ پشه خانه,Ḏaṟṟahe Pasakhāna, Darah-ye Pashah Khānah

Darah-ye Pashah Khanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pashah Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pashah Khānah. See Darah-ye Pashah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pashah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Pashah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65322/67.87413
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pashah Khanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pashah Khanah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pashah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pashah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pashah Khanah, Afghanistan