-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Qarah Tepah

Map of Koh-e Qarah Tepah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qarah Tepah,Kohe Qaratepa,Kohe Qaṟatēpa,Kuh-e Qareh Tippeh,Kōh-e Qarah Tepah,Kūh-e Qareh Tīppeh,کوه قره تپه, Kōh-e Qarah Tepah

Koh-e Qarah Tepah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qarah Tepah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qarah Tepah. See Koh-e Qarah Tepah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qarah Tepah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Qarah Tepah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63558/67.84127
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qarah Tepah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qarah Tepah

Online Dating

Koh-e Qarah Tepah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qarah Tepah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qarah Tepah, Afghanistan